f A-tým | Dorost U18 2010 / 2011 | FC VIKTORIA Plzeň
Puma Future v2All-in permice 2018/2019
ProLogspeed

Dorost U18 2010 / 2011

Zobrazení: pouze doma | pouze venku | všechno

kolodatumdomácí hostépoločas
29. so 11. 6. 2011 11. 6. Sokolov SOK Sokolov  2:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (2:1)
28. ne 5. 6. 2011 5. 6. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  1:2 Liberec Liberec LIB  (1:1)
27. ne 29. 5. 2011 29. 5. Meteor MTR Meteor  0:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:1)
26. ne 22. 5. 2011 22. 5. Slavia B SBP Slavia B  1:1 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:1)
25. ne 15. 5. 2011 15. 5. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  7:0 Motorlet Motorlet MOT  (3:0)
24. ne 8. 5. 2011 8. 5. Hradec Králové B HKB Hradec Králové B  2:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (1:1)
23. ne 1. 5. 2011 1. 5. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  1:3 Plzeň Bohemians 1905 B BOB  (1:3)
30. st 27. 4. 2011 27. 4. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  5:0 Písek Písek PIS  (2:0)
22. čt 21. 4. 2011 21. 4. FK Jablonec FJA FK Jablonec  6:1 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ   
21. ne 17. 4. 2011 17. 4. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  2:2 Plzeň Teplice "B" TEB  (0:1)
20. so 9. 4. 2011 9. 4. Dukla DUK Dukla  0:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:2)
19. ne 3. 4. 2011 3. 4. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  3:3 Plzeň Ml. Boleslav "B" MBB  (1:1)
18. ne 27. 3. 2011 27. 3. Příbram PRI Příbram  3:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (2:1)
17. ne 20. 3. 2011 20. 3. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  7:2 Kladno Kladno KLA  (4:0)
16. ne 13. 3. 2011 13. 3. Ml. Boleslav "B" MBB Ml. Boleslav   1:6 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:1)
15. so 13. 11. 2010 13. 11. Písek PIS Písek  2:7 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:1)
14. ne 7. 11. 2010 7. 11. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  2:0 Sokolov Sokolov SOK  (1:0)
13. so 30. 10. 2010 30. 10. Liberec LIB Liberec  2:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:0)
12. ne 24. 10. 2010 24. 10. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  0:1 Meteor Meteor MTR  (0:1)
11. ne 17. 10. 2010 17. 10. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  1:1 Plzeň Slavia B SBP  (1:0)
10. so 9. 10. 2010 9. 10. Motorlet MOT Motorlet  4:2 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (2:1)
9. ne 3. 10. 2010 3. 10. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  2:0 Plzeň Hradec Králové B HKB  (1:0)
8. so 25. 9. 2010 25. 9. Bohemians 1905 B BOB Bohemians 1905 B  2:2 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ   
7. ne 19. 9. 2010 19. 9. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  2:3 Plzeň FK Jablonec FJA  (1:1)
6. ne 12. 9. 2010 12. 9. Teplice "B" TEB Teplice   3:1 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:0)
5. ne 5. 9. 2010 5. 9. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  4:1 Dukla Dukla DUK  (3:1)
4. pá 27. 8. 2010 27. 8. Ml. Boleslav "B" MBB Ml. Boleslav   0:4 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (0:1)
3. ne 22. 8. 2010 22. 8. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  5:2 Příbram Příbram PRI  (3:1)
1. st 18. 8. 2010 18. 8. Plzeň PLZ Plzeň  8:2 Plzeň Most "B" MOB  (4:1)
2. so 14. 8. 2010 14. 8. Kladno KLA Kladno  2:0 Plzeň Plzeň PLZ  (2:0)
 
© FC VIKTORIA Plzeň & eSports.cz, s.r.o. & Beneš & Michl
facebook |  twitter |  Google+ |  YouTube |  RSS kanál